๐Ÿ”ฅ Trending Now | Join 10K+ shoppers in the community
Track Order|Help Center
๐Ÿ›๏ธ
BangParjo
Home

All Categories

Browse All โ†’
ElectronicsBeauty
๐Ÿ”
โ™ฅ๐Ÿ›’
๐Ÿ›๏ธ
BangParjo

Your social shopping destination. Discover trending finds, viral products, and community-curated picks that everyone is talking about. Shop the hype with BangParjo!

๐Ÿ“˜๐Ÿ“ธ๐ŸŽต๐Ÿ’ฌ

• FAQ

Join the Community ๐Ÿ’ซ

Be the first to know about trending products, viral finds, and exclusive community deals.

ยฉ 2026 BangParjo. Shop the hype, share the love. ๐Ÿ”ฅ

Payment Methods:๐Ÿ’ณ๐Ÿฆ๐Ÿ“ฑ
Keyboard Integrated Flat Magnetic Suspension
-15%

Keyboard Integrated Flat Magnetic Suspension

โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜†4.5 (128 reviews)| 1.2K+ sold
$66.55
$76.54Save 15%

Price in USD ยท Worldwide shipping available

Optionsโ€” Default

๐Ÿšš
Worldwide Shipping

No shipping methods available

๐Ÿ”’Secure & encrypted payment
โšก Buy Now
โœ… Genuine Product๐Ÿ”’ Secure Payment๐Ÿ“ž 24/7 Support๐ŸŒ Worldwide Shipping

Product Description

Product information:

Category: Wireless keyboard
Applicable model: applicable to Apple
Interface: Bluetooth
Packing list: packing box, instructions
Product type: P109 black, P109 blue, P109 white, P129 black, P129 blue, P129 white

Packing list:

Packaging box * 1+instruction manual * 1+keyboard * 1