๐Ÿ”ฅ Trending Now | Join 10K+ shoppers in the community
Track Order|Help Center
๐Ÿ›๏ธ
BangParjo
Home

All Categories

Browse All โ†’
ElectronicsBeauty
๐Ÿ”
โ™ฅ๐Ÿ›’
๐Ÿ›๏ธ
BangParjo

Your social shopping destination. Discover trending finds, viral products, and community-curated picks that everyone is talking about. Shop the hype with BangParjo!

๐Ÿ“˜๐Ÿ“ธ๐ŸŽต๐Ÿ’ฌ

• FAQ

Join the Community ๐Ÿ’ซ

Be the first to know about trending products, viral finds, and exclusive community deals.

ยฉ 2026 BangParjo. Shop the hype, share the love. ๐Ÿ”ฅ

Payment Methods:๐Ÿ’ณ๐Ÿฆ๐Ÿ“ฑ
  washing machine cabinet 64x wood-based material   washing machine cabinet oak look 64x
-15%

washing machine cabinet 64x wood-based material washing machine cabinet oak look 64x

โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜†4.5 (128 reviews)| 1.2K+ sold
$105.57
$121.41Save 15%

Price in USD ยท Worldwide shipping available

Optionsโ€” Default

๐Ÿšš
Worldwide Shipping

No shipping methods available

๐Ÿ”’Secure & encrypted payment
โšก Buy Now
โœ… Genuine Product๐Ÿ”’ Secure Payment๐Ÿ“ž 24/7 Support๐ŸŒ Worldwide Shipping

Product Description

Description:
This washing machine cabinet allows you to create additional storage space in your bathroom or laundry room. Strong and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and robust material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and cracking, making it a reliable choice for furniture manufacturing. Ample storage space: The laundry cabinet offers plenty of room for essential toiletries and bathroom items such as soap, shampoo, toothpaste, etc. Mounting hardware must be purchased separately. If you are unsure about assembly, please consult a professional. Please read and follow each step in the instructions.
Properties:
  • Color: Artisan Oak, Concrete Grey, Sonoma Grey, Black, Black Oak Look, White
  • Material: Engineered wood
  • Dimensions: 64 x 24 x 190 cm (W x D x H)
  • Washing machine compartment height: 88.5 cm